ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 11652450
*
nr 1165 2450
ETCHINGS
3 pcs. Unidentified artist, erotic, signed, 15x10 resp. 33x26,
3 st. Oidentifierad konstnär, Erotiska motiv, signerade, 15x10 resp. 33x26
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday February 26 2018
at 18:45:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/2 09:34:23
1
800 kr
24/2 09:51:09
1
900 kr
26/2 18:37:47
2
1.000 kr
26/2 18:40:14
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erotiska motiv etsningar grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHINGS
nr 1165 2450
ETCHINGS
3 pcs. Unidentified artist, erotic, signed, 15x10 resp. 33x26,
3 st. Oidentifierad konstnär, Erotiska motiv, signerade, 15x10 resp. 33x26
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 26 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/2 09:34:23 | 1 | 800 kr |
| 24/2 09:51:09 | 1 | 900 kr |
| 26/2 18:37:47 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
| 26/2 18:40:14 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erotiska motiv etsningar grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in two days
19 jan at 20:47



